- USA
- Oregon
- Oregon Coast
- Newport Heights
- Rentals with Pools
Newport Heights Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Newport Heights with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Accessibility
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- View
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- View
About Newport Heights Rentals with Pools on North Berkeley Cottage
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 554 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Newport Heights? North Berkeley Cottage helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Newport Heights? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
North Berkeley Cottage offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. North Berkeley Cottage helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Newport Heights Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Newport Heights?
There are a lot of options in Newport Heights. If you plan on staying in the Newport Heights area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Newport Heights:
- Nye Beach, Restaurants, Shop! Walk to the Beach!
- Dog-friendly home near the ocean with gas fireplace & partial water views
- Oceanfront home with easy beach access and great location in town
- Devon West
- The Berry @ The Louie Boutique Motel, Walk to Everything! Dog Friendly!
- 1-Bedroom King Suite with Balcony & Resort Views
- Charming Dog-Friendly Condo with Ocean View - Close to Beach & Nye Shops
- The Prima @ The Louie Boutique Motel, Walk to Everything! Dog Friendly!
- Historic Beach Bungalow in Charming Nye Beach #6
- Ocean-View, Upper-Level Guest House Near Nye Beach with a Hot Tub
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Newport Heights?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Newport Heights. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Newport Heights are:
- Spectacular with Deals @ Super Fun Ocean House & Location; Great Water Views!
- Blue Heron Bluff
- The Newport Belle
- Three Bedroom/Two Bath Beach House In The Heart Of Nye Beach
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Newport Heights on Northberkeleycottage
Do any villa rentals in Newport Heights have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 554 villa rentals in Newport Heights that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Newport Heights.
What are some great places to stay in Newport Heights that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Northberkeleycottage have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Newport Heights that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Newport Heights?
There are 554 private rentals available for rent in Newport Heights.