- USA
- Idaho
- Sun Valley
- Hailey
- Rentals with Pools
Hailey Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Hailey with a Swimming Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
About Hailey Rentals with Pools on North Berkeley Cottage
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 1 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Hailey? North Berkeley Cottage helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Hailey? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
North Berkeley Cottage offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. North Berkeley Cottage helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Hailey Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Hailey?
There are a lot of options in Hailey. If you plan on staying in the Hailey area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Hailey:
- 2 Bd. 2 Bath Charming Country Guest House close to ski slopes of Sun Valley
- A quaint cottage in the woods. Close to world class ski resort, Sun Valley.
- "Red Pedal Cottage " - Charming Hailey Home
- Spacious 3B/2BA house w/fenced yard+mountain view
- Sun Valley Estate w/Private Pool, Theater & Gym
- New Downtown Hailey Condo with Rooftop Hot Tub
- Premium Getaway Minutes from Sun Valley Resort
- Grand Hailey Home by Big Wood River and Sun Valley! is located in Hailey.
- In the Heart of Hailey; PRIVATE PET-FRIENDLY 3 bedroom home with garage
- Chalet with private Pool, Hottub, and Sauna!
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Hailey?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Hailey. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Hailey are:
- Luxe Sun Valley Retreat w/Hot Tub, 3 Mi to Resort
- A quaint cottage in the woods. Close to world class ski resort, Sun Valley.
- Eagle Lake Estate
- Sunflower Lane - 4BD Sun Valley Retreat + Resort Amenities
- Spacious 3B/2BA house w/fenced yard+mountain view
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Hailey on Northberkeleycottage
Do any villa rentals in Hailey have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 1 villa rentals in Hailey that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Hailey.
What are some great places to stay in Hailey that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Northberkeleycottage have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Hailey that you may consider:
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Hailey?
There are 1 private rentals available for rent in Hailey.