- USA
- California
- Santa Barbara
- Eucalyptus Hill
- Villa Rentals
Eucalyptus Hill Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Eucalyptus Hill - We found 41 exact matches
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
About Eucalyptus Hill Villa Rentals on North Berkeley Cottage
North Berkeley Cottage has more than 41 villas near Eucalyptus Hill. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
North Berkeley Cottage has a wide range of villa rentals near Eucalyptus Hill, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
North Berkeley Cottage offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. North Berkeley Cottage is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Eucalyptus Hill for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
North Berkeley Cottage Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & North Berkeley Cottage-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with North Berkeley Cottage in Eucalyptus Hill, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Eucalyptus Hill Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Eucalyptus Hill?
There are a lot of options in Eucalyptus Hill. If you plan on staying in the Eucalyptus Hill area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Eucalyptus Hill:
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Eucalyptus Hill?
At Northberkeleycottage, the average rental fee for standard villas in Eucalyptus Hill is $965 per night. Northberkeleycottage has a large database of quality villas near Eucalyptus Hill that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Eucalyptus Hill that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Eucalyptus Hill that are pet friendly:
- West Beach Villa 3 - well-loved, historic property featured in books, magazines - walk to beach!
- West Beach Villa 1
- West Beach Villa 5 - Spanish style in heart of everything, beach, harbor, Funk Zone
- The Lookout at West Beach by Paradise Retreats
Are there any rental villas in Eucalyptus Hill that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Eucalyptus Hill to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Eucalyptus Hill have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Northberkeleycottage site, there are more than 41 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Eucalyptus Hill.