- USA
- California
- Hat Creek
- Discount Rental
Hat Creek Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near Hat Creek
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
About Hat Creek Discount Rental on North Berkeley Cottage
Searching for a cheap rental in or near Hat Creek? We have more than 4 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in Hat Creek.
North Berkeley Cottage has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in Hat Creek. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in Hat Creek are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About Hat Creek Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in Hat Creek?
There are a lot of options in Hat Creek. If you plan on staying in the Hat Creek area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in Hat Creek:
- Cassel, Ca. on Hat Creek. Close/Baum Lake, Burney, Mt. Shasta/Lassen 3 nite min
- The Hat Creek Retreat
- Cozy Fishing Cabin: Hat Creek, Pit River, Fall River, Baum Lake. Burney Falls.
- Burney Falls Bungalow - Comfy Atmosphere - Great Location!
- Charming 3-bedroom cabin in with AC, spa, game room, firepit & EV charger
- Cozy Corner on Carson
- 1950's themed cute and cozy cabin in Old Station.
- 3-bedroom Riverview Retreat. Waterfront home in Fall River Mills with cozy charm
- Jacuzzi, game room near Lassen and Hat Creek
- 11 Mi to Burney Falls: Charming Home w/Fireplace
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in Hat Creek?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the Hat Creek. The top pet-friendly rentals in Hat Creek are:
- Burney Cottage w/Game Room: Walk to Town!
- Burney Cottage w/Game Room: Walk to Town!
- Burney Cottage w/Game Room: Walk to Town!
- The Guest Cottage at Rocky Ranch - 6 miles from Burney Falls
- Burney Motel
- Millz Manor
- Fall River Hotel and Grazerz Restaurant
- Himont Motel
See all pet-friendly rentals in Hat Creek on Northberkeleycottage
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in Hat Creek have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 4 cheap hotels and rentals in Hat Creek that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near Hat Creek.
What are some great cheap places to stay in Hat Creek that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Northberkeleycottage. . These are some popular places to stay in Hat Creek that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in Hat Creek?
There are more than 4 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in Hat Creek.