- USA
- California
- Lake Tahoe
- Cedar Flat
- Rentals with Pools
Cedar Flat Vacation Rentals with a Pool
Find Luxury Places to Stay Near Cedar Flat with a Swimming Pool
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- View
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pool
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pool
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
About Cedar Flat Rentals with Pools on North Berkeley Cottage
Having a pool at your vacation rental will give you a spectacular travel experience for your friends or family. We have more than 2 swimming pool properties that would give you an extra level of fun and excitement, knowing that you can enjoy them anytime, even at night.
Planning for a vacation? Then get a place with access to a private pool, or share a communal indoor/outdoor pool with others in the complex. Looking to rent a vacation home in Cedar Flat? North Berkeley Cottage helps you find rentals with swimming pools for your next trip. We feature many rental listings with indoor/outdoor or private swimming pools. Are you visiting with family, group, friends, or pets in Cedar Flat? Find a rental with a private pool or one that is close to a beach, lakeside, or hot tub.
North Berkeley Cottage offers several family-friendly vacation homes with a private indoor or outdoor heated pool that you will enjoy. North Berkeley Cottage helps you find the best accommodation for your next trip; whether you are looking for a romantic cottage, luxury villas, resorts, log cabin, or even RV rental.
Frequently Asked Questions About Cedar Flat Rentals with Pools
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals with Pools in Cedar Flat?
There are a lot of options in Cedar Flat. If you plan on staying in the Cedar Flat area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals with Pools in Cedar Flat:
- Beautiful Lake Forest Condo, 2Bd/2Ba, Pool, Hot Tub, Close To Lake And Town.
- Luxury Re-modeled Lake Front, Stunning Views - Private beaches, piers, hiking
- Great spot! North Lake Tahoe-St.Francis Lakeside #16, 4br/3ba, Pool,Tennis&more
- Lake Tahoe Vista, lakefront home plus connected 1bm suite! Close to all the fun
- North Lake Tahoe Perfect Home for Family Fun
- Fabulous Home Walk to Lake, Fenced Yard, Hottub, Pet Friendly, Sugarpine Chalet By Tahoe Time VR
- Charming Dog-Friendly Lake Tahoe Cabin – Hot Tub, Pool Table & Walk to Beach
- Relaxing Carnelian Bay Retreat - within walking distance to lake
- Panoramic Lake Views-Hot Tub-Pool Table
- Classic Lakefront Tahoe Cabin!
What are the best family-friendly luxury rentals in Cedar Flat?
We have many family-friendly luxury rentals in the Cedar Flat. The Top family-friendly holiday rentals in Cedar Flat are:
- New Years ON THE LAKE @ classic Tahoe resort
- Sandy Cove on the North Shore -Lakeside Cottage with Pier Beach, and HOA Amenities
- Luxury Re-modeled Lake Front, Stunning Views - Private beaches, piers, hiking
- Sunshine Cabin
- Pinegrove by Avantstay Beautiful Villas Condo Just Outside Tahoe City!
- Rooney Ridge - Luxury 2600 Sq Ft, Cozy Fireplace, Family Room, Ping Pong Table!
See all pet-friendly luxury rentals in Cedar Flat on Northberkeleycottage
Do any villa rentals in Cedar Flat have a pool?
Yes, There are more than 2 villa rentals in Cedar Flat that have indoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option to find your best villa or vacation home near Cedar Flat.
What are some great places to stay in Cedar Flat that have a heated pool?
Many of the holiday rentals on Northberkeleycottage have heated pool facilities. These are some popular apartment rentals in Cedar Flat that you may consider:
- New Years ON THE LAKE @ classic Tahoe resort
- Sandy Cove on the North Shore -Lakeside Cottage with Pier Beach, and HOA Amenities
- Luxury Re-modeled Lake Front, Stunning Views - Private beaches, piers, hiking
- Sunshine Cabin
- Pinegrove by Avantstay Beautiful Villas Condo Just Outside Tahoe City!
- Rooney Ridge - Luxury 2600 Sq Ft, Cozy Fireplace, Family Room, Ping Pong Table!
How are many private rentals with hot tubs are available for rent in Cedar Flat?
There are 2 private rentals available for rent in Cedar Flat.