- Canada
- Ontario
- Hastings Highlands
- Vacation Rentals
Hastings Highlands Rentals By Owner
Find Hastings Highlands Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Barbecue/Outdoor Cooking
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Wellness Facilities
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
About Hastings Highlands Vacation Rentals on North Berkeley Cottage
Discover more than 2 vacation rentals in Hastings Highlands that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Hastings Highlands, North Berkeley Cottage has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
North Berkeley Cottage offers vacation rentals near Hastings Highlands for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Hastings Highlands. North Berkeley Cottage makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, North Berkeley Cottage helps you find the best deals in Hastings Highlands. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $109 per night and affordable condos in Hastings Highlands start from US $109 per night.
North Berkeley Cottage offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Hastings Highlands vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Hastings Highlands Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Hastings Highlands?
There are a lot of options in Hastings Highlands. If you plan on staying in the Hastings Highlands area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Hastings Highlands:
- Tiny Home Bliss
- Chico | Riverside | Massive Backyard | Fire Pit |
- Baptiste Lake Lodge
- Bancroft Petals I Sleep 9 l BBQ l Patio
- South Baptiste Lake View | Boat Launch | Game Room
- Sandy Shores Cabin on Lake St Peter with Fire Pit and BBQ
- Ultimate Lakeview Retreat - Hot Tub, Paddle & Play
- Rustic Waterfront Cabin with BBQ, Fire Pit and Views
- Diamond Lakehouse | SUP, Canoe, BBQ, Aurora Magic
- Tiny Home Bliss Harcourt/Bancroft.
Which is the best family rental in Hastings Highlands?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Hastings Highlands; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Hastings Highlands?
Yes, there are 2 self-catering vacation homes in Hastings Highlands that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Hastings Highlands?
There are more than 2 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Hastings Highlands. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Northberkeleycottage.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Hastings Highlands?
Yes, there are 2 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Hastings Highlands that you may consider.